ASIX XB-88
from 420,000 ₽
5 listings found
Model overview
What the ASIX XB-88 listings actually offer: model years, prices, engines and body styles. Every figure is aggregated from live stock — nothing invented.
- Model years
- 2025–2026
- Price from
- 420,000 ₽
- Median
- 440,000 ₽
- Price to
- 460,000 ₽
- Engines
- 0.3 L
- Power
- 19–20 hp
- Body styles
- Кроссовый
Want the turnkey price of ASIX XB-88 for your city?
Calculate turnkey priceFAQ
- How much to import ASIX XB-88 turnkey?
- ASIX XB-88 prices start from 420,000 ₽, and we found 5 listings right now. Calculate the exact turnkey price for your city in the calculator on the modification page.
- What versions of ASIX XB-88 are available?
- Listings include: 0.3 L · 19–20 hp · Кроссовый.
- Where is ASIX XB-88 imported from?
- ASIX XB-88 is currently shipped from: Poland.