gumy.

Kawasaki Ninja

from 650,000 ₽

250 listings found

Model overview

What the Kawasaki Ninja listings actually offer: model years, prices, engines and body styles. Every figure is aggregated from live stock — nothing invented.

Model years
2022–2026
Price from
650,000 ₽
Median
965,000 ₽
Price to
2,490,000 ₽
Engines
0.3, 0.4, 0.5, 0.6, 0.7, 1.0, 1.1 L
Power
39–136 hp
Body styles
Sportbike, Туринг

Want the turnkey price of Kawasaki Ninja for your city?

Calculate turnkey price

FAQ

How much to import Kawasaki Ninja turnkey?
Kawasaki Ninja prices start from 650,000 ₽, and we found 250 listings right now. Calculate the exact turnkey price for your city in the calculator on the modification page.
What versions of Kawasaki Ninja are available?
Listings include: 0.3, 0.4, 0.5, 0.6, 0.7, 1.0, 1.1 L · 39–136 hp · Sportbike, Туринг.
Where is Kawasaki Ninja imported from?
Kawasaki Ninja is currently shipped from: Japan, Poland, Russia.

More Kawasaki models