Zontes ZT350-X1
from 320,000 ₽
2 listings found
Model overview
What the Zontes ZT350-X1 listings actually offer: model years, prices, engines and body styles. Every figure is aggregated from live stock — nothing invented.
- Model years
- 2023–2026
- Price from
- 320,000 ₽
- Median
- 385,000 ₽
- Price to
- 450,000 ₽
- Engines
- 0.4 L
- Body styles
- Туринг
Want the turnkey price of Zontes ZT350-X1 for your city?
Calculate turnkey priceFAQ
- How much to import Zontes ZT350-X1 turnkey?
- Zontes ZT350-X1 prices start from 320,000 ₽, and we found 2 listings right now. Calculate the exact turnkey price for your city in the calculator on the modification page.
- What versions of Zontes ZT350-X1 are available?
- Listings include: 0.4 L · Туринг.
- Where is Zontes ZT350-X1 imported from?
- Zontes ZT350-X1 is currently shipped from: Russia.